hungry

I need some sushi.

Goddammit, I need some sushi.

ME WANT NOW!!

ME WANT NOW!!

this is how we rolllllll~

this is how we rolllllll~

How cute!

How cute!

Behold the future of cookie technology realized by @jessapril

WANT. NOW!! Behold the future of cookie technology realized by @jessapril (by Alex Rainert) 出典:http://www.flickr.com/photos/monoki/5390588284/

Brownie cinnamon cookies These are actually VEGAN

98. Brownie cinnamon cookies These are actually VEGAN cookies.

Dragon roll. OMG im craving for this soooo bad

Dragon roll. OMG im craving for this soooo bad right now.

I want me some sushi right about

I want me some sushi right about now.

Q_Q________

I’m hungry TwT Someone with a good heart can cook me sushi??? Q_Q________

Urgh, I’m so in the mood for Japanese

Urgh, I’m so in the mood for Japanese foood. Who’s game?

出典:http://fattyfordays.tumblr.com の関連ワード:[food][japanese][porn][lunch][love][want][sushi][fish][hungry][eggs][snack][dinner][sauce][soy][salty][chopsticks]

Salmon Avocado Roll (by Duang)

Salmon Avocado Roll (by Duang Duangmon) 出典:http://www.flickr.com/photos/duang/5349313650/in/pool-foodphotography#/photos/duang/5349313650/in/pool-34542434@N00/

I miss eating sushi :()

I miss eating sushi :(

出典:http://foodpalace.tumblr.com/ の関連ワード:[delicious][food][hungry][japanese][sushi]

And I want to eat some

I’M SO HUNGRY :~(And I want to eat some sushi.

出典:http://fattyfordays.tumblr.com の関連ワード:[food][japanese][porn][lunch][love][want][sushi][fish][hungry][Omg][dinner][platter]

Yum

Yum

im hungry!!!!

im hungry!!!!

yum.

yum.

by Neil W

Mmmmm….. (by Neil W) 出典:http://www.flickr.com/photos/nlwdhw/5337628549/in/pool-foodphotography#/photos/nlwdhw/5337628549/in/pool-34542434@N00/

出典:http://www.flickr.com/photos/aubrey_rose/5353006515/ の関連ワード:[food][Tempura][So][sushi][hungry][ugh][shrimp]

sushi (by sladka)

sushi (by sladka hapka) 出典:http://www.flickr.com/photos/15094993@N08/5337007480/in/pool-foodphotography#/photos/15094993@N08/5337007480/in/pool-34542434@N00/

I’m hungry

this looks so good. 

I’m so hungry and I’m craving sushi. Dang, this looks so good.